Aeroflot.Ru - Info aeroflot.ru

aeroflot.ru receives about 90,500 unique visitors and 396,390 (4.38 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,281.03/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $835,601.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank aeroflot.ru is ranked number 4,489 in the world and 0.0181% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 185.69.80.8. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - aeroflot.ru

Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with aeroflot.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is aeroflot.ru?

90.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
90,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,715,000
Pages per Visit:
4.38
Daily Pageviews:
396,390
Alexa Rank:
4,489 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0181%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 38.5%37.0%417
China 14.2%15.3%2910
Germany 8.5%9.0%1890
United States 4.6%5.0%14418
Italy 3.1%3.7%2978
Japan 3.0%1.7%9880
France 2.7%2.8%4708
Spain 2.4%3.0%3557
Korea, Republic of 1.9%1.7%3500
United Kingdom 1.9%1.9%6730
Czech Republic 1.3%1.1%1728
Israel 1.2%1.3%1068
Netherlands 1.0%1.0%3829
Kazakhstan 0.8%0.6%1702
Switzerland 0.8%1.0%1960
Belgium 0.8%1.2%2732
Norway 0.7%0.7%2531
Sweden 0.7%0.6%3438
Finland 0.7%0.8%2026
Poland 0.7%0.7%6931
India 0.6%0.6%28928
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.5%3520
Angola 0.6%0.6%4030
Thailand 0.6%0.6%4238
Hong Kong 0.5%0.5%4449
Austria 0.5%0.4%4408

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
aeroflot.ru
93.56%78.63%3.59
m.aeroflot.ru
16.70%6.81%1.7
pay.aeroflot.ru
9.61%2.95%1.3
ess.aeroflot.ru
9.11%5.10%2.4
force.aeroflot.ru
3.37%1.77%2.3
reservation.aeroflot.ru
2.33%0.78%1.4
onlineboard.aeroflot.ru
1.59%0.86%2.3
rewards.aeroflot.ru
0.99%0.71%3.1
hotels.aeroflot.ru
0.30%0.11%1.5
email.aeroflot.ru
0.28%0.15%2.3
shop.aeroflot.ru
0.23%0.06%1.1
lk2.aeroflot.ru
0.22%0.22%4.4
ir.aeroflot.ru
0.20%0.17%3.5
dpp.aeroflot.ru
0.17%0.24%6.1
lms.aeroflot.ru
0.17%0.30%7.6
sp.aeroflot.ru
0.16%0.23%6.0
ppls-edu.aeroflot.ru
0.05%0.07%6.3
trade.aeroflot.ru
0.05%0.26%25
lks.aeroflot.ru
0.04%0.06%6.5
test.aeroflot.ru
0.04%0.16%18
OTHER
0%0.36%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush aeroflot.ru
SEMrush
Domain:
  aeroflot.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is aeroflot.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much aeroflot.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,281.03
Monthly Revenue:
$38,430.90
Yearly Revenue:
$467,575.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 146,664$297.73
United States 19,820$227.33
China 60,648$187.40
Germany 35,675$172.31
France 11,099$52.16
Italy 14,666$51.19
United Kingdom 7,531$46.92
Israel 5,153$30.09
Switzerland 3,964$24.06
Belgium 4,757$23.45
Finland 3,171$22.99
Japan 6,739$21.56
Netherlands 3,964$20.18
Korea, Republic of 6,739$15.63
Norway 2,775$14.71
Spain 11,892$13.20
Sweden 2,378$12.65
Czech Republic 4,360$9.46
Hong Kong 1,982$6.84
Angola 2,378$6.35
Thailand 2,378$5.95
Austria 1,586$5.15
Poland 2,775$5.02
India 2,378$3.81
Azerbaijan 1,982$3.19
Kazakhstan 2,378$1.69

How much money do aeroflot.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$193.64
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$5,809.34
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$70,680.35
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
46,342
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,390,259
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
16,914,814
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 10,346$49.97
United States 3,568$40.92
China 7,884$24.36
Russian Federation 8,800$17.86
Italy 2,493$8.70
United Kingdom 1,205$7.51
France 1,221$5.74
Israel 979$5.72
Finland 729$5.29
Switzerland 714$4.33
Sweden 666$3.54
Netherlands 674$3.43
Norway 555$2.94
Belgium 571$2.81
Spain 2,259$2.51
Poland 916$1.66
Austria 412$1.34
India 666$1.07
Czech Republic 436$0.95
Hong Kong 198$0.68
Japan 202$0.65
Korea, Republic of 270$0.63
Azerbaijan 317$0.51
Thailand 143$0.36
Angola 48$0.13
Kazakhstan 71$0.05

How much is aeroflot.ru worth?

Website Value:
$835,601.10

Where is aeroflot.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.69.80.8
ASN:
AS201606 
ISP:
Cjsc ramax International 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 185.69.80.8

How fast does aeroflot.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1687 ms) 51 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  91

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

aeroflot.ru supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.aeroflot.ru
Organization: Public Joint Stock Company Aeroflot - Russian airlines, OU=IT
Location: Moscow, Moscow, RU
Issuer: GeoTrust SSL CA - G3
Valid from: Apr 28 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jul 28 23:59:59 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: GeoTrust SSL CA - G3
Organization: GeoTrust Inc.
Location: US
Issuer: GeoTrust Global CA
Valid from: Nov 5 21:36:50 2013 GMT
Valid until: May 20 21:36:50 2022 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

aeroflot.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1997-10-20
Domain Age:
20 years 3 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ripn.net...
http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: AEROFLOT.RU
type: CORPORATE
nserver: ns.aeroflot.ru. 80.92.32.11
nserver: ns1.aeroflot.ru. 80.92.32.12
nserver: ns1.metric.ru.
nserver: ns2.aeroflot.ru. 80.92.34.30
nserver: ns3.aeroflot.ru. 80.92.36.12
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED
org: LLC "Aeroflot - Russian airlines"
phone: +7 095 7538231
fax-no: +7 095 7538231
e-mail: email
e-mail: email
e-mail: email
e-mail: email
registrar: RUCENTER-REG-RIPN
created: 1997.10.20
paid-till: 2009.11.01
source: TC-RIPN


Last updated on 2009.07.23 20:01:33 MSK/MSD
Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with aeroflot.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
aeroflot.ru widget